Team
Matches
Players
|
|
1η Αγωνιστική: | 03-10-2019 21:30 | ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ | 58 : 50 | ΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ | Details |
2η Αγωνιστική: | 10-10-2019 00:00 | ΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ | 63 : 52 | ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΩΝ | Details |
3η Αγωνιστική: | 17-10-2019 21:00 | ΜΕΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ | 64 : 59 | ΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ | Details |
4η Αγωνιστική: | 24-10-2019 21:30 | ΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ | 77 : 60 | ΟΦΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ | Details |
5η Αγωνιστική: | 31-10-2019 21:30 | ΜΕΝ ΙΛΙΟΥ | 75 : 67 | ΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ | Details |
6η Αγωνιστική: | 07-11-2019 21:30 | ΕΣΝ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ | 56 : 64 | ΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ | Details |
7η Αγωνιστική: | 14-11-2019 21:30 | ΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ | 62 : 47 | ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΩΝ | Details |
8η Αγωνιστική: | 21-11-2019 22:00 | ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | 73 : 57 | ΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ | Details |
9η Αγωνιστική: | 28-11-2019 21:30 | ΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ | 82 : 76 | ΓΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΟΥΝΩΝ | Details |
10η Αγωνιστική: | 05-12-2019 21:00 | ΑΕ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ-ΤΑΥΡΟΣ 2006 | 55 : 56 | ΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ | Details |
11η Αγωνιστική: | 12-12-2019 22:15 | ΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ | 80 : 63 | ΤΥΦΩΝ ΑΣ | Details |
12η Αγωνιστική: | 19-12-2019 21:30 | ΕΦΟΑ-ΣΠ. ΛΟΥΗΣ | 44 : 81 | ΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ | Details |
13η Αγωνιστική: | 09-01-2020 22:15 | ΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ | 75 : 61 | ΓΣ ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ | Details |
14η Αγωνιστική: | 16-01-2020 00:00 | ΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ | 77 : 74 | ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ | Details |
15η Αγωνιστική: | 23-01-2020 00:00 | ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΩΝ | 70 : 69 | ΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ | Details |
16η Αγωνιστική: | 30-01-2020 22:15 | ΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ | 59 : 70 | ΜΕΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ | Details |
17η Αγωνιστική: | 06-02-2020 00:00 | ΟΦΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ | 77 : 53 | ΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ | Details |
18η Αγωνιστική: | 13-02-2020 00:00 | ΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ | 59 : 55 | ΜΕΝ ΙΛΙΟΥ | Details |
19η Αγωνιστική: | 20-02-2020 00:00 | ΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ | 56 : 49 | ΕΣΝ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ | Details |
20η Αγωνιστική: | 27-02-2020 00:00 | ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΩΝ | 66 : 58 | ΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ | Details |
21η Αγωνιστική: | 05-03-2020 00:00 | ΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ | 60 : 50 | ΑΟ ΙΡΙΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | Details |
22η Αγωνιστική: | 12-03-2020 00:00 | ΓΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΟΥΝΩΝ | - : - | ΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ | Details |
23η Αγωνιστική: | 19-03-2020 00:00 | ΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ | - : - | ΑΕ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ-ΤΑΥΡΟΣ 2006 | Details |
24η Αγωνιστική: | 26-03-2020 00:00 | ΤΥΦΩΝ ΑΣ | - : - | ΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ | Details |
25η Αγωνιστική: | 02-04-2020 00:00 | ΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ | - : - | ΕΦΟΑ-ΣΠ. ΛΟΥΗΣ | Details |
26η Αγωνιστική: | 09-04-2020 00:00 | ΓΣ ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ | - : - | ΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ | Details |